Prusa i3 Clear Acrylic Frame Rev B Hardware Kit

Full Hardware Kit Included With Our Prusa i3 Clear Acrylic Frame Rev B Printer Kit

Hardware Kit Includes:

38 x M8 Nuts
38 x M8 Washers
2 x M5 Nuts
23 x M3 x 12mm Bolts
32 x M3 Lock washers
30 x M3 Nuts
1 x M3 x 30mm Bolt
3 x M3 35mm Bolt
14 x M3 Nylock Nuts
37 x M3 x 16mm Bolts
18 x M3 x Flat Washers
4 x M3 x 18mm Bolts
4 x Springs
4 x M3 Knobs
2 x Binder Clips
2 x GT2 Belt Springs
10 x Zip ties