Kossel Rev B Hardware Kit

Full Hardware Kit Included With Our Kossel Rev B Printer Kit

Hardware Kit Includes:

M3x8 - 30 (For lower motors)
2020 M3 TNuts - 16
M3x12 - 18
M3 Nylock nuts - 40
M3x25 PAN - 30
M4 large washer - 4
M3x16 - 24
M3x30 - 6
F623ZZ - 6
Belt Tentioner- 4
M3x45mm - 3
ZipTies- 18
M3 Flat washers-4
M4x10 - 40
M4x8 - 13 (3 for Power supply)
M4 T-nuts - 46
M5x25 Countersunk - 10
M5 Nylock Nuts - 10
Nylon Rollers - 10
M3x20 - 10
M3 Nuts - 3
Wire wrap