2020 Prusa i3 Full Aluminum Frame Rev A Hardware Kit

Full Hardware Kit Included With Our 2020 Prusa i3 Full Aluminum Frame Rev A Printer Kit

Hardware Kit Includes:

2020 Corner brackets - 4
2020 L bracket w/ 2 screws each - 12
Knob - 4
Bed spring - 4
Zipties - 18
M5 T-Nut - 8
M5 Nut - 2
M5X10mm bolt - 8
M4 T-Nut - 15
M4X8mm PAN head - 16
M4X14mm bolt - 4
M4 Large washers - 5
M4x10mm PAN Head - 2
M3X30mm bolt - 5
M3X25mm PAN Head - 29
M3X20mm bolt - 11
M3X16mm bolt - 5
M3X12mm bolt - 10
M3X8mm bolt - 7
M3 Lock washers - 12
M3 Nylock nut - 18
M3 Flat Washers - 2
Cable clamps - 2
Wire wrap
Belt Springs - 2
F623ZZ - 4